Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2058461 | 03/23/24 | 09:00 AM | Indoor Meet | TBD |
Minnesota State University - Mankato | |||
2058463 | 03/25/24 | 05:30 PM | Indoor Meet | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GFWMinnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG Westbrook/Walnut Grove |
Minnesota State University - Mankato | |||
2058463 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GFWMinnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG Westbrook/Walnut Grove |
|||||||
2058463 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GFWMinnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG Westbrook/Walnut Grove |
|||||||
2058463 | Westbrook/Walnut Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GFWMinnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG Westbrook/Walnut Grove |
|||||||
2025141 | 04/09/24 | 04:30 PM | True Team | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaLCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
United South Central | |||
2025141 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaLCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2025141 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaLCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2025141 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaLCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2025141 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaLCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2025143 | 04/12/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Sibley East Maple River (next SY) St. James Area |
Wilson Field-Blue Earth | |||
2025143 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Sibley East Maple River (next SY) St. James Area |
|||||||
2025143 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Sibley East Maple River (next SY) St. James Area |
|||||||
2025143 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Sibley East Maple River (next SY) St. James Area |
|||||||
2025143 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Sibley East Maple River (next SY) St. James Area |
|||||||
2025146 | 04/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
Maple River Schools | |||
2025146 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
2025146 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
2025146 | Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
2025146 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
2025146 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
2025146 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran NRHEG St. Clair |
|||||||
1986843 | 04/23/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Blooming Prairie High School | |||
1986843 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1986843 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1986843 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1986843 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1986843 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1986843 | Mankato Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford NRHEG St. Clair Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2025145 | 04/26/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGranada Huntley East Chain Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Maple River (next SY) Martin County West |
Wilson Field-Blue Earth | |||
2025145 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGranada Huntley East Chain Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Maple River (next SY) Martin County West |
|||||||
2025145 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGranada Huntley East Chain Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Maple River (next SY) Martin County West |
|||||||
2025145 | Granada Huntley East Chain Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGranada Huntley East Chain Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Maple River (next SY) Martin County West |
|||||||
2025145 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGranada Huntley East Chain Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Maple River (next SY) Martin County West |
|||||||
2043212 | 04/30/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Blue Earth Area Truman St. Clair |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |||
2043212 | Truman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Blue Earth Area Truman St. Clair |
|||||||
2043212 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Blue Earth Area Truman St. Clair |
|||||||
2043212 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Blue Earth Area Truman St. Clair |
|||||||
2040332 | 05/07/24 | 03:00 PM | True Team | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
United South Central | |||
2040332 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | River Valley Wildcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Jackson Country Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
2040332 | Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaGFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | 05/11/24 | 10:00 AM | Conference Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Maple River High School | |||
1993220 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Kenyon-Wanamingo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
1993220 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blooming Prairie Hayfield Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Kenyon-Wanamingo Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |