Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1988508 | 12/05/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastNew Ulm St. Clair |
Mankato East High School | |||
1988508 | New Ulm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastNew Ulm St. Clair |
|||||||
1988508 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastNew Ulm St. Clair |
|||||||
1964280 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | NRHEG |
NRHEG Schools - New Richland | 45 - 24 |
W | |
1980235 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
Chanhassen High School | |||
1980235 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Wayzata Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1980235 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenDassel-Cokato/Litchfield East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Hopkins Mankato West Minnetonka Osseo Rosemount Sauk Rapids-Rice Wayzata Woodbury |
|||||||
1988509 | 12/15/23 | 05:00 PM | Tournament | Redwood Valley |
Redwood Valley High School | |||
1964283 | 12/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Triton |
Maple River High School | |||
1980202 | 01/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Fairmont Mankato East Sibley East |
Tri-City United High School | |||
1980202 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Fairmont Mankato East Sibley East |
|||||||
1980202 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Fairmont Mankato East Sibley East |
|||||||
1980202 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Fairmont Mankato East Sibley East |
|||||||
1980202 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Fairmont Mankato East Sibley East |
|||||||
1993403 | 01/11/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Faribault |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School | |||
1993403 | LCWM |
|||||||
1960407 | 01/16/24 | 05:30 PM | Triangular | Waseca Public |
Mankato West High School | |||
1960407 | Mankato West |
|||||||
1993401 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaScott West W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling |
United South Central | |||
1993401 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaScott West W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling |
|||||||
1993401 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaScott West W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling |
|||||||
1964291 | 01/25/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 15 - 53 |
L | |
1964296 | 02/01/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Westfield Razorbacks |
Maple River Schools | 45 - 21 |
W | |
1957464 | 02/03/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
Maple River Schools | |||
1957464 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Redwood Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Jackson Country Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | GMLOKS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1957464 | Le Sueur-Henderson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOKSJackson Country Central Le Sueur-Henderson Mankato West New Prague NRHEG Owatonna Plainview-Elgin-Millville Redwood Valley Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
1964298 | 02/08/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Medford |
United South Central | 57 - 18 |
W | |
2040239 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Section Tournament | TBD |
High Seed | |||
2040241 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Section Tournament | Mound Westonka |
Mound Westonka High School | |||
2040241 | Rockford Area Schools District |
|||||||
2040240 | 02/17/24 | 03:00 PM | Section Tournament | TBD |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |||
2040245 | 02/17/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Championship | TBD |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |||
2040253 | 02/23/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Tournament | TBD |
Orono High School | |||
2040254 | 02/24/24 | 11:00 AM | Section Championship | TBD |
Orono High School | |||
2018024 | 02/29/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
Xcel Energy Center | |||
2018025 | 03/01/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
Xcel Energy Center | |||
2018026 | 03/02/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
Xcel Energy Center |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |