Skip to main content
Powered by rSchoolToday
Empty logo
MENU
Brand
Home icon
Home
Athletics
Fall Sports
Football Boys
Tennis Girls
Gopher Conf. Leadership
Cross Country Boys
Volleyball Girls
Cross-Country
Cross-Country Boys
Cross Country Girls
Cross-Country Girls
Cross Country
Football
Volleyball
Winter Sports
Basketball Boys
Basketball Girls
Music Festival
Wrestling
Speech
One Act Play
Visual Arts
Spring Sports
Track Boys
Track Girls
Softball Girls
Track and Field Boys
Track and Field Girls
Baseball Boys
Golf Boys
Golf Girls
Baseball
Track & Field Boys
Softball
Track & Field Girls
Track
Track and Field
Golf
Activities
Clay Target League
Mock Trial
Cheerleading - Fall
Notify Me!
Search
Icon
QUICK LINKS
HS
High School
Athletics
>
Winter Sports
>
Visual Arts
Visual Arts - HS
Schedule & Scores
Rosters
School Year: 2023-2024
Date
Time
Event
Opponent
Location
Score
Game Summary
W/L
1993590
02/03/24
12:00 PM
Exhibition
Blooming Prairie
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
×
Game Summary
Event Notes:
Exhibition
1993590
NRHEG
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Bethlehem Academy
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Medford
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Maple River (next SY)
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Hayfield
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Triton
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
1993590
Randolph
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy
Blooming Prairie
Hayfield
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Maple River (next SY)
Medford
NRHEG
Randolph
Triton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Team Record:
0-0-0
Number
Name
Position
Grade
No Data Found. Please add a student.