Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997196 | 08/14/23 | 05:15 PM | Practice Begins | United South Central High School | ||||
1955410 | 08/22/23 | 08:00 AM | Quadrangular | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeBlue Earth Area Sibley East |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |||
1955410 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeBlue Earth Area Sibley East |
|||||||
1955410 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Glencoe-Silver LakeBlue Earth Area Sibley East |
|||||||
1954164 | 08/26/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
||||
1954164 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1954164 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1954164 | Roseau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1954164 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1954164 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1954164 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueApple Valley Glencoe-Silver Lake Jordan Sibley East Roseau Lakeville South |
|||||||
1955231 | 08/28/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Fairmont |
United South Central | |||
1975655 | 08/31/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
Maple River High School | |||
1955232 | 09/05/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Sibley East |
Sibley East High School | |||
1955233 | 09/07/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Tri-City United |
United South Central | |||
1954160 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Triangular | Austin |
United South Central | |||
1954160 | Worthington |
|||||||
1998765 | 09/11/23 | 04:30 PM | Game | Albert Lea |
Albert Lea High School | |||
1931426 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
United South Central | |||
1955234 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
United South Central | |||
1997194 | 09/16/23 | 12:00 PM | Match | Faribault |
Faribault High School | |||
1955235 | 09/19/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Tri-City United |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | |||
1955236 | 09/21/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
United South Central | |||
1955239 | 09/27/23 | 03:45 PM | Match | Blue Earth Area (Date & Time Changed from 09-25-2023) |
United South Central | |||
1955238 | 09/28/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Belle Plaine (Rescheduled from 09-26-2023) |
Belle Plaine High School | |||
1975656 | 09/29/23 | 04:45 PM | Match | Redwood Valley (Rescheduled from 09-23-2023) |
United South Central | |||
2004498 | 10/02/23 | 04:00 PM | Section Tournament | Maple River (next SY) |
Maple River Schools | |||
2005757 | 10/06/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Meet | TBD |
Gustavus Adolphus College | |||
2005758 | 10/11/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Meet | TBD |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Bungum, Ava
|
11
|
Bungum, Gretchen
|
7
|
Bungum, Olivia
|
9
|
Clore, Julianna
|
9
|
Hansen, Lauren
|
11
|
Hansen, Maya
|
11
|
Hanson, Elise
|
8
|
Hernandez, Angelica
|
8
|
Hernandez, Eva
|
12
|
Koziolek, Kylee
|
8
|
Miller, Brooklyn
|
11
|
Mithun, Addison
|
11
|
Neubauer, Brylee
|
11
|
O'Rourke, Ivy
|
9
|
Rheingans, Caitlin
|
9
|
Rodriguez, Natalie
|
12
|
Schimek, Clairissa
|
9
|