Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997191 | 08/14/23 | 08:00 AM | Practice Begins | United South Central High School | ||||
1955249 | 08/25/23 | 09:00 AM | Meet | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G |
River Bend Nature Center | |||
1955249 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1955249 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1978800 | 09/01/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
Mountain Lake Golf Course | |||
1978800 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Jackson County Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Windom Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Heron Lake-Okabena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Murray County Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Adrian-Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1978800 | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mountain LakeAdrian-Ellsworth Glencoe-Silver Lake Luverne Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Windom Area Murray County Central Jackson County Central High School Fairmont Heron Lake-Okabena Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Madelia St. James Area |
|||||||
1955246 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Loyola Catholic School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | |||
1955246 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Saint James Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1955246 | Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic School Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield Stewartville Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
1931525 | 09/14/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran WEM/JWP Cross Country |
Daly Park, Mapleton | |||
1931525 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran WEM/JWP Cross Country |
|||||||
1931525 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran WEM/JWP Cross Country |
|||||||
1931525 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran WEM/JWP Cross Country |
|||||||
1931525 | WEM/JWP Cross Country Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Blue Earth Area Medford Minnesota Valley Lutheran WEM/JWP Cross Country |
|||||||
1996901 | 09/19/23 | 04:00 PM | Invite | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaWaseca Northfield Red Wing |
Albert Lea Bancroft Bay Park | |||
1996901 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaWaseca Northfield Red Wing |
|||||||
1996901 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaWaseca Northfield Red Wing |
|||||||
1996901 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaWaseca Northfield Red Wing |
|||||||
1957333 | 09/23/23 | 09:30 AM | Invite | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
St. Mary`s University Winona | |||
1957333 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Kingsland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Marian Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1957333 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Winona SeniorRochester Century Logan Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Belle Plaine Dover-Eyota Faribault Owatonna Chatfield Kingsland Onalaska Cotter Schools Rochester John Marshall Pacelli Catholic Red Wing Marian Catholic RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) |
|||||||
1931523 | 09/28/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
Prairie Ridge Golf Course, Janesville | |||
1931523 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1931523 | WEM/JWP Cross Country Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WEM/JWP Cross CountryBlooming Prairie Blue Earth Area Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Medford NRHEG Randolph Triton |
|||||||
1955250 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
Waseca Lakeside Golf Course | |||
1955250 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1955250 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1955250 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1955250 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1955250 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1955250 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaNRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Faribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Tri-City United |
|||||||
1954107 | 10/10/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieLa Crescent-Hokah Medford NRHEG WEM/JWP coop |
Oak View Golf Course | |||
1954107 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieLa Crescent-Hokah Medford NRHEG WEM/JWP coop |
|||||||
1954107 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieLa Crescent-Hokah Medford NRHEG WEM/JWP coop |
|||||||
1954107 | La Crescent-Hokah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieLa Crescent-Hokah Medford NRHEG WEM/JWP coop |
|||||||
1954107 | WEM/JWP coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieLa Crescent-Hokah Medford NRHEG WEM/JWP coop |
|||||||
2008454 | 10/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Section Meet | TBD |
Baylor Regional Park |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |